Medical Services - WAFB 9 News Baton Rouge, Louisiana News, Weather, Sports

Medical Services

All area codes (225) unless otherwise noted.

Alcoholics Anonymous 388-0069
Help For Children w/ Austism 866-366-3361
Medical Aid: LA Primary Care Association 927-7662
Ochsner Physicians and Nurses 761-5206
Ochsner Employees 761-5201
Lincare (Oxygen Tanks) 756-5110

Powered by WorldNow