Live Oak Eagles - WAFB 9 News Baton Rouge, Louisiana News, Weather, Sports

  • Live Oak EaglesMore>>

  • VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 3 - Part 3

    VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 3 - Part 3

    Wednesday, November 22 2017 2:06 PM EST2017-11-22 19:06:26 GMT
    Saturday, November 25 2017 12:20 AM EST2017-11-25 05:20:32 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Acadiana vs. Live Oak, Zachary vs. AirlineMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Acadiana vs. Live Oak, Zachary vs. AirlineMore >>
  • VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 2 - Part 1

    VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 2 - Part 1

    Friday, November 17 2017 11:15 AM EST2017-11-17 16:15:11 GMT
    Saturday, November 18 2017 12:20 AM EST2017-11-18 05:20:04 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: East Ascension vs. Live Oak, West Monroe vs. Dutchtown, Airline vs. St. Amant, John Ehret vs. ZacharyMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: East Ascension vs. Live Oak, West Monroe vs. Dutchtown, Airline vs. St. Amant, John Ehret vs. ZacharyMore >>
  • VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 1 - Part 1

    VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 1 - Part 1

    Friday, November 3 2017 6:29 PM EDT2017-11-03 22:29:59 GMT
    Saturday, November 11 2017 12:25 AM EST2017-11-11 05:25:14 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: East Jefferson vs. East Ascension, Live Oak vs. Sulphur, Northshore vs. St. Amant, Walker vs. Landry WalkerMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: East Jefferson vs. East Ascension, Live Oak vs. Sulphur, Northshore vs. St. Amant, Walker vs. Landry WalkerMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 7

    VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 7

    Wednesday, November 1 2017 5:15 PM EDT2017-11-01 21:15:42 GMT
    Saturday, November 4 2017 12:05 AM EDT2017-11-04 04:05:05 GMT
    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Opelousas vs. Livonia, St. John vs. Ascension Catholic, Holy Cross vs. Live OakMore >>
    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Opelousas vs. Livonia, St. John vs. Ascension Catholic, Holy Cross vs. Live OakMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 2

    Tuesday, October 17 2017 12:34 PM EDT2017-10-17 16:34:00 GMT
    Saturday, October 28 2017 12:20 AM EDT2017-10-28 04:20:01 GMT
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Live Oak, Denham Springs vs. Central, Glen Oaks vs. BelaireMore >>
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Live Oak, Denham Springs vs. Central, Glen Oaks vs. BelaireMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 2

    Tuesday, October 10 2017 12:38 PM EDT2017-10-10 16:38:18 GMT
    Saturday, October 21 2017 12:22 AM EDT2017-10-21 04:22:02 GMT
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Denham Springs, Belare vs. Live Oak, Central vs. Zachary, Tara vs. ParkviewMore >>
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Denham Springs, Belare vs. Live Oak, Central vs. Zachary, Tara vs. ParkviewMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 1

    Monday, October 9 2017 1:17 PM EDT2017-10-09 17:17:14 GMT
    Saturday, October 14 2017 12:13 AM EDT2017-10-14 04:13:12 GMT

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Scotlandville vs. Live Oak, Denham Springs vs. Zachary, St. Amant vs. Dutchtown, Catholic vs. McKinley, Broadmoor vs. East Ascension

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Scotlandville vs. Live Oak, Denham Springs vs. Zachary, St. Amant vs. Dutchtown, Catholic vs. McKinley, Broadmoor vs. East Ascension

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 1

    Tuesday, October 3 2017 11:38 AM EDT2017-10-03 15:38:03 GMT
    Saturday, October 7 2017 12:16 AM EDT2017-10-07 04:16:15 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Catholic vs. St. Amant, East Ascension vs. Dutchtown, Live Oak vs. CentralMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Catholic vs. St. Amant, East Ascension vs. Dutchtown, Live Oak vs. CentralMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 2

    Thursday, September 28 2017 1:04 PM EDT2017-09-28 17:04:26 GMT
    Saturday, September 30 2017 12:32 AM EDT2017-09-30 04:32:06 GMT
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Live Oak vs. Denham Springs, Belaire vs. Central, St. Charles Catholic vs. East Ascension, Dutchtown vs. LutcherMore >>
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Live Oak vs. Denham Springs, Belaire vs. Central, St. Charles Catholic vs. East Ascension, Dutchtown vs. LutcherMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 1

    Thursday, September 21 2017 10:29 AM EDT2017-09-21 14:29:41 GMT
    Saturday, September 23 2017 12:20 AM EDT2017-09-23 04:20:33 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: West Feliciana vs. University High, St. Thomas More vs. Catholic High, Zachary vs. Live Oak, Lutcher vs. St. AmantMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: West Feliciana vs. University High, St. Thomas More vs. Catholic High, Zachary vs. Live Oak, Lutcher vs. St. AmantMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 1

    Monday, September 11 2017 11:32 AM EDT2017-09-11 15:32:26 GMT
    Saturday, September 16 2017 12:41 PM EDT2017-09-16 16:41:40 GMT

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Catholic vs. University High, John Curtis vs. Parkview, Live Oak vs. West Feliciana

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Catholic vs. University High, John Curtis vs. Parkview, Live Oak vs. West Feliciana

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 3

    Wednesday, September 6 2017 12:06 PM EDT2017-09-06 16:06:24 GMT
    Saturday, September 9 2017 12:14 AM EDT2017-09-09 04:14:07 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Barbe vs. Riverside, Helen Cox vs. St. Amant, Mandeville vs. Live Oak, Dutchtown vs. CentralMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Barbe vs. Riverside, Helen Cox vs. St. Amant, Mandeville vs. Live Oak, Dutchtown vs. CentralMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 2

    Thursday, August 31 2017 1:08 AM EDT2017-08-31 05:08:15 GMT
    Saturday, September 2 2017 12:12 AM EDT2017-09-02 04:12:27 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Salmen vs. Madison Prep, Central vs. Dunham, Live Oak vs. Woodlawn

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Salmen vs. Madison Prep, Central vs. Dunham, Live Oak vs. Woodlawn

    More >>
  • Live Oak Eagles 2017 Football Schedule

    Live Oak Eagles 2017 Football Schedule

    Live Oak Eagles 2017 football schedule (regular season)

    More >>

    Live Oak Eagles 2017 football schedule (regular season)

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 4

    VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 4

    VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 4

    Thursday, August 17 2017 3:04 PM EDT2017-08-17 19:04:37 GMT
    Saturday, August 26 2017 12:46 AM EDT2017-08-26 04:46:40 GMT

    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Live Oak vs. Fountainebleu, Northeast vs. Tara, Independence vs. Kentwood, ?The Church Academy vs. Slaughter

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Live Oak vs. Fountainebleu, Northeast vs. Tara, Independence vs. Kentwood, ?The Church Academy vs. Slaughter

    More >>
  • SPORTSLINE SUMMER CAMP: Live Oak Eagles

    SPORTSLINE SUMMER CAMP: Live Oak Eagles

    Monday, July 3 2017 7:24 AM EDT2017-07-03 11:24:17 GMT

    The Live Oak Eagles are hoping to improve upon their 6-5 mark from 2016 with nine returning starters on defense and a revamped offense under new offensive coordinator Bob Howell in 2017.

    More >>

    The Live Oak Eagles are hoping to improve upon their 6-5 mark from 2016 with nine returning starters on defense and a revamped offense under new offensive coordinator Bob Howell in 2017.

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 11 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 11 - Part 1

    Friday, November 11 2016 3:04 PM EST2016-11-11 20:04:59 GMT
    Saturday, November 12 2016 1:33 AM EST2016-11-12 06:33:04 GMT

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Chalmette vs. Zachary, East Ascension vs. Ruston, Ouachita Parish vs. Walker, Central vs. Live Oak

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Chalmette vs. Zachary, East Ascension vs. Ruston, Ouachita Parish vs. Walker, Central vs. Live Oak

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 1

    Friday, November 4 2016 5:13 PM EDT2016-11-04 21:13:55 GMT
    Saturday, November 5 2016 12:37 AM EDT2016-11-05 04:37:35 GMT

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Zachary, Central vs. Live Oak, Dutchtown vs. St. Amant, McKinley vs. Catholic

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Zachary, Central vs. Live Oak, Dutchtown vs. St. Amant, McKinley vs. Catholic

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 1

    Friday, October 28 2016 4:53 PM EDT2016-10-28 20:53:27 GMT
    Saturday, October 29 2016 12:30 AM EDT2016-10-29 04:30:46 GMT

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: West Feliciana vs. Parkview Baptist, Denham Springs vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Scotlandville

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: West Feliciana vs. Parkview Baptist, Denham Springs vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Scotlandville

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 2

    Friday, October 21 2016 9:03 PM EDT2016-10-22 01:03:39 GMT
    Saturday, October 22 2016 12:43 AM EDT2016-10-22 04:43:10 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Live Oak vs. Zachary, Parkview Baptist vs. Donaldsonville, Lake Area New Tech vs. Episcopal

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Live Oak vs. Zachary, Parkview Baptist vs. Donaldsonville, Lake Area New Tech vs. Episcopal

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 5

    VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 5

    Friday, October 14 2016 5:15 PM EDT2016-10-14 21:15:20 GMT
    Tuesday, October 18 2016 2:07 AM EDT2016-10-18 06:07:30 GMT

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. James vs. Lutcher, McKinley vs. Dutchtown, Live Oak vs. Walker

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. James vs. Lutcher, McKinley vs. Dutchtown, Live Oak vs. Walker

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 2

    Friday, October 7 2016 5:50 PM EDT2016-10-07 21:50:47 GMT
    Saturday, October 8 2016 1:56 AM EDT2016-10-08 05:56:19 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Mentorship vs. Episcopal, Denham Springs vs. Live Oaks, Catholic vs. East Ascension, Broadmoor vs. Dutchtown

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Mentorship vs. Episcopal, Denham Springs vs. Live Oaks, Catholic vs. East Ascension, Broadmoor vs. Dutchtown

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 2

    Friday, September 23 2016 4:11 PM EDT2016-09-23 20:11:42 GMT
    Saturday, September 24 2016 1:33 AM EDT2016-09-24 05:33:28 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Woodlawn vs. St. Amant, Baker vs. Parkview Baptist, Live Oak vs. St. Michael

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Woodlawn vs. St. Amant, Baker vs. Parkview Baptist, Live Oak vs. St. Michael

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 2

    Friday, September 16 2016 5:27 PM EDT2016-09-16 21:27:32 GMT
    Saturday, September 17 2016 1:43 AM EDT2016-09-17 05:43:04 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Livonia vs. Port Allen, West Feliciana vs. Live Oak, Sam  Houston vs. Catholic

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Livonia vs. Port Allen, West Feliciana vs. Live Oak, Sam  Houston vs. Catholic

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 5

    VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 5

    Friday, September 9 2016 8:54 PM EDT2016-09-10 00:54:55 GMT
    Saturday, September 10 2016 12:46 AM EDT2016-09-10 04:46:50 GMT

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Port Allen vs. Plaquemine, Madison Prep vs. White Castle, Ponchatoula vs. Acadiana, KIPP Renaissance vs. Live Oaks

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Port Allen vs. Plaquemine, Madison Prep vs. White Castle, Ponchatoula vs. Acadiana, KIPP Renaissance vs. Live Oaks

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 1

    Friday, September 2 2016 3:59 PM EDT2016-09-02 19:59:47 GMT
    Saturday, September 3 2016 2:27 AM EDT2016-09-03 06:27:16 GMT

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Live Oak, Catholic vs. Parkview Baptist, Plaquemine vs. Brother Martin

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Live Oak, Catholic vs. Parkview Baptist, Plaquemine vs. Brother Martin

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 1

    VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 1

    Thursday, August 25 2016 4:45 PM EDT2016-08-25 20:45:00 GMT
    Saturday, August 27 2016 1:08 AM EDT2016-08-27 05:08:18 GMT

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: U-High vs. Livonia, Live Oak vs. Fontainebleau, ?East Feliciana vs. Scotlandville

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: U-High vs. Livonia, Live Oak vs. Fontainebleau, ?East Feliciana vs. Scotlandville

    More >>
  • Live Oak Eagles: Sportsline Summer Camp 2016

    Live Oak Eagles: Sportsline Summer Camp 2016

    Saturday, July 30 2016 7:00 AM EDT2016-07-30 11:00:42 GMT
    Source: WAFBSource: WAFB

    Live Oak head coach Brett Beard made quite a debut with the Eagles in 2015, winning seven games and upsetting Ouachita Parish in the first round of the playoffs. 

    More >>

    Live Oak head coach Brett Beard made quite a debut with the Eagles in 2015, winning seven games and upsetting Ouachita Parish in the first round of the playoffs. 

    More >>
  • Live Oak cheerleaders claim national championships

    Live Oak cheerleaders claim national championships

    Monday, February 8 2016 7:08 PM EST2016-02-09 00:08:28 GMT
    Monday, February 8 2016 8:47 PM EST2016-02-09 01:47:20 GMT

    The Live Oak cheerleaders are bringing home two national championships for Mardi Gras on Tuesday, when they return from the UCA's competition over the weekend at Universal in Orlando. 

    More >>

    The Live Oak cheerleaders are bringing home two national championships for Mardi Gras on Tuesday, when they return from the UCA's competition over the weekend at Universal in Orlando. 

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 12 - Part 4

    VIDEO: Week 12 - Part 4

    Friday, November 20 2015 6:44 PM EST2015-11-20 23:44:15 GMT
    Saturday, November 21 2015 2:12 AM EST2015-11-21 07:12:14 GMT
    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Many at West St. John, Mandeville at Scotlandville, John Ehret at Live OakMore >>

    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Many at West St. John, Mandeville at Scotlandville, John Ehret at Live Oak

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 1

    Friday, November 6 2015 9:55 PM EST2015-11-07 02:55:50 GMT
    Saturday, November 7 2015 3:19 AM EST2015-11-07 08:19:57 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Dutchtown, Zachary vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Central, Dunham vs. EpiscopalMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Dutchtown, Zachary vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Central, Dunham vs. EpiscopalMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 2

    Friday, October 30 2015 10:52 PM EDT2015-10-31 02:52:12 GMT
    Saturday, October 31 2015 1:39 AM EDT2015-10-31 05:39:34 GMT
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Denham Springs, Scotlandville vs. Live Oak, Central vs. ZacharyMore >>
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Denham Springs, Scotlandville vs. Live Oak, Central vs. ZacharyMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 1

    Friday, October 23 2015 7:10 PM EDT2015-10-23 23:10:29 GMT
    Saturday, October 24 2015 3:26 AM EDT2015-10-24 07:26:53 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Zachary vs. Live Oak, Scotlandville vs. Walker, Denham Springs vs. CentralMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Zachary vs. Live Oak, Scotlandville vs. Walker, Denham Springs vs. CentralMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 2

    Friday, October 16 2015 9:12 PM EDT2015-10-17 01:12:18 GMT
    Saturday, October 17 2015 12:35 AM EDT2015-10-17 04:35:46 GMT
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Plaquemine vs. Livonia, St. Amant vs. East Ascension, Walker vs. Live OakMore >>
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Plaquemine vs. Livonia, St. Amant vs. East Ascension, Walker vs. Live OakMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 1

    Friday, October 9 2015 8:58 PM EDT2015-10-10 00:58:56 GMT
    Saturday, October 10 2015 1:19 AM EDT2015-10-10 05:19:08 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Central vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Denham Springs, U-High vs. BakerMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Central vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Denham Springs, U-High vs. BakerMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 3

    Friday, October 2 2015 6:24 PM EDT2015-10-02 22:24:24 GMT
    Saturday, October 3 2015 12:43 AM EDT2015-10-03 04:43:20 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Zachary vs. Dutchtown, South Lafourche vs. Plaquemine, U-High vs. Port Allen, Live Oak vs. BroadmoorMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Zachary vs. Dutchtown, South Lafourche vs. Plaquemine, U-High vs. Port Allen, Live Oak vs. BroadmoorMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 5

    VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 5

    Friday, September 25 2015 10:38 PM EDT2015-09-26 02:38:33 GMT
    Saturday, September 26 2015 12:40 AM EDT2015-09-26 04:40:06 GMT
    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Michael vs. Live Oaks, Central Private vs. Silliman, Zachary vs. Calvary BaptistMore >>
    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Michael vs. Live Oaks, Central Private vs. Silliman, Zachary vs. Calvary BaptistMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 2

    Friday, September 18 2015 3:45 AM EDT2015-09-18 07:45:28 GMT
    Saturday, September 19 2015 12:55 AM EDT2015-09-19 04:55:39 GMT
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Lutcher vs. St. Amant, Hammond vs. Dutchtown, Live Oak vs. West FelicianaMore >>
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Lutcher vs. St. Amant, Hammond vs. Dutchtown, Live Oak vs. West FelicianaMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 4

    VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 4

    Friday, September 11 2015 9:48 PM EDT2015-09-12 01:48:08 GMT
    Saturday, September 12 2015 1:41 AM EDT2015-09-12 05:41:09 GMT
    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Tara vs. Denham Springs, KIPP Renaissance vs. Live Oak, West St. John vs. DonaldsonvilleMore >>
    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Tara vs. Denham Springs, KIPP Renaissance vs. Live Oak, West St. John vs. DonaldsonvilleMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 1

    Friday, September 4 2015 1:44 AM EDT2015-09-04 05:44:38 GMT
    Saturday, September 5 2015 1:27 AM EDT2015-09-05 05:27:33 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Live Oak, East Ascension vs. Denham Springs, Rummel vs. U-HighMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Live Oak, East Ascension vs. Denham Springs, Rummel vs. U-HighMore >>
Powered by Frankly