Dunham Tigers - WAFB 9 News Baton Rouge, Louisiana News, Weather, Sports

  • Dunham TigersMore>>

  • Sportsline Summer Camp: Dunham Tigers

    Sportsline Summer Camp: Dunham Tigers

    Monday, August 6 2018 6:33 AM EDT2018-08-06 10:33:52 GMT

    Neil Weiner and his Dunham Tigers were the featured Sportsline Summer Camp on Saturday to start what they hope will be another memorable season like the one they had in 2017.

    More >>

    Neil Weiner and his Dunham Tigers were the featured Sportsline Summer Camp on Saturday to start what they hope will be another memorable season like the one they had in 2017.

    More >>
  • Future Tigers named to All-USA Preseason Defensive Team

    Future Tigers named to All-USA Preseason Defensive Team

    Tuesday, July 31 2018 12:53 PM EDT2018-07-31 16:53:24 GMT

    LSU defensive back commitments Derek Stingley Jr. and Marcus Banks have been named to the 2018 American Family Insurance ALL-USA Preseason Football Defensive Team.  

    More >>

    LSU defensive back commitments Derek Stingley Jr. and Marcus Banks have been named to the 2018 American Family Insurance ALL-USA Preseason Football Defensive Team.  

    More >>
  • 2017 Warrick Dunn Award Finalist: Dunham QB Mike Williams

    2017 Warrick Dunn Award Finalist: Dunham QB Mike Williams

    Saturday, January 20 2018 7:28 PM EST2018-01-21 00:28:32 GMT
    Mike Williams (Source: WAFB)Mike Williams (Source: WAFB)

    260-pound quarterback Mike Williams, injured shoulder and all, made plenty of plays for the Dunham Tigers.

    More >>

    260-pound quarterback Mike Williams, injured shoulder and all, made plenty of plays for the Dunham Tigers.

    More >>
  • VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 2 - Part 3

    VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 2 - Part 3

    Friday, November 17 2017 11:18 AM EST2017-11-17 16:18:41 GMT
    Saturday, November 18 2017 12:17 AM EST2017-11-18 05:17:13 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Riverside vs. Dunham, Episcopal vs. Notre DameMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Riverside vs. Dunham, Episcopal vs. Notre DameMore >>
  • VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 2 - Part 7

    VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 2 - Part 7

    Friday, November 17 2017 11:45 AM EST2017-11-17 16:45:18 GMT
    Saturday, November 18 2017 12:12 AM EST2017-11-18 05:12:42 GMT

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Amite vs. Lake Arthur, South Plaquemines vs. St. Helena, Riverside vs. Dunham, Northeast vs. Vidalia, Welsh vs. Independence, Ferriday vs. East Feliciana, Catholic Pointe Coupee vs. Lafayette Christian

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Amite vs. Lake Arthur, South Plaquemines vs. St. Helena, Riverside vs. Dunham, Northeast vs. Vidalia, Welsh vs. Independence, Ferriday vs. East Feliciana, Catholic Pointe Coupee vs. Lafayette Christian

    More >>
  • VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 1 - Part 3

    VIDEO: PLAYOFFS Week 1 - Part 3

    Friday, November 3 2017 6:34 PM EDT2017-11-03 22:34:07 GMT
    Saturday, November 11 2017 12:23 AM EST2017-11-11 05:23:02 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Port Allen vs. Northeast, Pope John Paul II vs. Dunham, Northlake Christian vs. Riverside, Country Day vs. EpiscopalMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Port Allen vs. Northeast, Pope John Paul II vs. Dunham, Northlake Christian vs. Riverside, Country Day vs. EpiscopalMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 2

    Wednesday, November 1 2017 4:32 PM EDT2017-11-01 20:32:31 GMT
    Saturday, November 4 2017 12:10 AM EDT2017-11-04 04:10:06 GMT
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Episcopal vs. Dunham, Port Allen vs. Church Academy, East Feliciana vs. NortheastMore >>
    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Episcopal vs. Dunham, Port Allen vs. Church Academy, East Feliciana vs. NortheastMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 6

    VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 6

    Tuesday, October 10 2017 1:03 PM EDT2017-10-10 17:03:21 GMT
    Saturday, October 21 2017 12:22 AM EDT2017-10-21 04:22:34 GMT
    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Woodlawn vs. Lutcher, Dunham vs. Northeast, Church Academy vs. Capitol, Port Allen vs. East FelicianaMore >>
    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Woodlawn vs. Lutcher, Dunham vs. Northeast, Church Academy vs. Capitol, Port Allen vs. East FelicianaMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 6

    VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 6

    Monday, October 9 2017 6:26 PM EDT2017-10-09 22:26:34 GMT
    Saturday, October 14 2017 12:06 AM EDT2017-10-14 04:06:08 GMT
    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Episcopal vs. Port Allen, East Feliciana vs. Church Academy, Capitol vs. DunhamMore >>
    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Episcopal vs. Port Allen, East Feliciana vs. Church Academy, Capitol vs. DunhamMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 5

    VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 5

    Tuesday, October 3 2017 6:27 PM EDT2017-10-03 22:27:39 GMT
    Saturday, October 7 2017 12:11 AM EDT2017-10-07 04:11:17 GMT
    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Northeast vs. Capitol, Dunham vs. East Feliciana, Church Academy vs. Episcopal, Port Allen vs. LorangerMore >>
    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Northeast vs. Capitol, Dunham vs. East Feliciana, Church Academy vs. Episcopal, Port Allen vs. LorangerMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 4

    VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 4

    Thursday, September 28 2017 1:35 PM EDT2017-09-28 17:35:48 GMT
    Saturday, September 30 2017 12:28 AM EDT2017-09-30 04:28:11 GMT
    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Church Academy vs. Dunham, Port Allen vs. Northeast, Cecilia vs. McKinleyMore >>
    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Church Academy vs. Dunham, Port Allen vs. Northeast, Cecilia vs. McKinleyMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 3

    Thursday, September 21 2017 11:26 AM EDT2017-09-21 15:26:17 GMT
    Saturday, September 23 2017 12:17 AM EDT2017-09-23 04:17:23 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Parkview Baptist, Dunham vs. Port Allen, McKinley vs. LivoniaMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Walker vs. Parkview Baptist, Dunham vs. Port Allen, McKinley vs. LivoniaMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 7

    VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 7

    Tuesday, September 12 2017 12:22 PM EDT2017-09-12 16:22:01 GMT
    Saturday, September 16 2017 12:24 PM EDT2017-09-16 16:24:47 GMT

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Slaughter vs. Tara, Glen Oaks vs. White Castle, E.D. White vs. St. James, Loranger vs. Ponchatoula, St. Charles Catholic vs. Wilkinson County, Sumner vs. Independence, Amite vs. McComb, Dunham vs. St. Michael, Ascension Catholic vs. Kipp Renaissance

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Slaughter vs. Tara, Glen Oaks vs. White Castle, E.D. White vs. St. James, Loranger vs. Ponchatoula, St. Charles Catholic vs. Wilkinson County, Sumner vs. Independence, Amite vs. McComb, Dunham vs. St. Michael, Ascension Catholic vs. Kipp Renaissance

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 5

    VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 5

    Wednesday, September 6 2017 11:56 AM EDT2017-09-06 15:56:43 GMT
    Saturday, September 9 2017 12:12 AM EDT2017-09-09 04:12:52 GMT

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: West Feliciana vs. Livonia, Broadmoor vs. Walker, Tara vs. Glen Oaks, Baker vs. Dunham

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: West Feliciana vs. Livonia, Broadmoor vs. Walker, Tara vs. Glen Oaks, Baker vs. Dunham

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 2

    Thursday, August 31 2017 1:08 AM EDT2017-08-31 05:08:15 GMT
    Saturday, September 2 2017 12:12 AM EDT2017-09-02 04:12:27 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Salmen vs. Madison Prep, Central vs. Dunham, Live Oak vs. Woodlawn

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Salmen vs. Madison Prep, Central vs. Dunham, Live Oak vs. Woodlawn

    More >>
  • Dunham Tigers 2017 Football Schedule

    Dunham Tigers 2017 Football Schedule

    Dunham Tigers 2017 football schedule (regular season)

    More >>

    Dunham Tigers 2017 football schedule (regular season)

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 3

    VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 3

    Thursday, August 17 2017 3:01 PM EDT2017-08-17 19:01:28 GMT
    Saturday, August 26 2017 12:50 AM EDT2017-08-26 04:50:00 GMT

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Dunham vs. Walker, Woodlawn vs. East Ascension, St. Helena vs. Hammond, Amite vs. Jewel Sumner, Ascension Catholic vs. False River

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Dunham vs. Walker, Woodlawn vs. East Ascension, St. Helena vs. Hammond, Amite vs. Jewel Sumner, Ascension Catholic vs. False River

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Dunham Tigers - Sportsline Summer Camp 2017

    VIDEO: Dunham Tigers - Sportsline Summer Camp 2017

    Watch this preview of the Dunham Tigers on Sportsline Summer Camp ahead of the 2017 season. 

    More >>

    Watch this preview of the Dunham Tigers on Sportsline Summer Camp ahead of the 2017 season. 

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 11 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 11 - Part 2

    Friday, November 11 2016 3:04 PM EST2016-11-11 20:04:57 GMT
    Saturday, November 12 2016 1:32 AM EST2016-11-12 06:32:55 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Donaldsonville vs. West Feliciana, Newman vs. Dunham, Centerville vs. Kentwood

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Donaldsonville vs. West Feliciana, Newman vs. Dunham, Centerville vs. Kentwood

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 2

    Friday, November 4 2016 5:11 PM EDT2016-11-04 21:11:01 GMT
    Saturday, November 5 2016 12:37 AM EDT2016-11-05 04:37:25 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Amite vs. Albany, Episcopal vs. Dunham, West Feliciana vs. Glen Oaks

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Amite vs. Albany, Episcopal vs. Dunham, West Feliciana vs. Glen Oaks

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 4

    VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 4

    Friday, October 28 2016 4:49 PM EDT2016-10-28 20:49:14 GMT
    Saturday, October 29 2016 12:26 AM EDT2016-10-29 04:26:53 GMT

    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: East Iberville vs. Southern Lab, Dunham vs. Christian Life, U-High vs. Brusly

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: East Iberville vs. Southern Lab, Dunham vs. Christian Life, U-High vs. Brusly

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 3

    Friday, October 21 2016 9:03 PM EDT2016-10-22 01:03:35 GMT
    Saturday, October 22 2016 12:39 AM EDT2016-10-22 04:39:53 GMT

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Madison Prep vs. Dunham, Glen Oaks vs. U-High, Baker vs. West Feliciana, Broadmoor vs. McKinley

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Madison Prep vs. Dunham, Glen Oaks vs. U-High, Baker vs. West Feliciana, Broadmoor vs. McKinley

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 2

    VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 2

    Friday, October 14 2016 5:15 PM EDT2016-10-14 21:15:38 GMT
    Tuesday, October 18 2016 2:09 AM EDT2016-10-18 06:09:24 GMT

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Scotlandville vs. Central, West Feliciana vs. Port Allen, Dunham vs. Capitol

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 2 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Scotlandville vs. Central, West Feliciana vs. Port Allen, Dunham vs. Capitol

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 7

    VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 7

    Friday, October 7 2016 5:50 PM EDT2016-10-07 21:50:28 GMT
    Saturday, October 8 2016 1:54 AM EDT2016-10-08 05:54:14 GMT

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Sci Academy vs. St. James, White Castle vs. East Iberville, Capitol vs. Christian Life, East Feliciana vs. Dunham

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Sci Academy vs. St. James, White Castle vs. East Iberville, Capitol vs. Christian Life, East Feliciana vs. Dunham

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 5 - Part 3

    Friday, September 30 2016 8:05 PM EDT2016-10-01 00:05:45 GMT
    Saturday, October 1 2016 1:12 AM EDT2016-10-01 05:12:12 GMT

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Amite vs. Loranger, Dunham vs. Mentorship, Parkview Baptist vs. Brusly, St. Michael vs. Denham Springs

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Amite vs. Loranger, Dunham vs. Mentorship, Parkview Baptist vs. Brusly, St. Michael vs. Denham Springs

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 3

    Friday, September 23 2016 4:11 PM EDT2016-09-23 20:11:39 GMT
    Saturday, September 24 2016 1:20 AM EDT2016-09-24 05:20:12 GMT

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. John vs. East Iberville, Ascension Catholic vs. Southern Lab, South Terrebonne vs. Dutchtown, Northeast vs. Dunham

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. John vs. East Iberville, Ascension Catholic vs. Southern Lab, South Terrebonne vs. Dutchtown, Northeast vs. Dunham

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 5

    VIDEO: Week 3 - Part 5

    Friday, September 16 2016 5:27 PM EDT2016-09-16 21:27:20 GMT
    Saturday, September 17 2016 1:42 AM EDT2016-09-17 05:42:41 GMT

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Centreville vs. Oak Forest, Westminster Christian vs. Dunham, Hahnville vs. Riverside

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Centreville vs. Oak Forest, Westminster Christian vs. Dunham, Hahnville vs. Riverside

    More >>
  • Thursday night action for Week 3 of Louisiana high school football

    Thursday night action for Week 3 of Louisiana high school football

    Friday, September 16 2016 2:13 AM EDT2016-09-16 06:13:12 GMT
    Source: WAFBSource: WAFB

    There was a lot of Thursday night prep action as the high school football season heads into Week 3. 

    More >>

    There was a lot of Thursday night prep action as the high school football season heads into Week 3. 

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 7

    VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 7

    Friday, September 9 2016 8:54 PM EDT2016-09-10 00:54:49 GMT
    Saturday, September 10 2016 12:43 AM EDT2016-09-10 04:43:57 GMT

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Dunham vs. Ascension Catholic, St. Helena vs. Independence, Amite vs. Franklinton, Loranger vs. St. Michael 

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Dunham vs. Ascension Catholic, St. Helena vs. Independence, Amite vs. Franklinton, Loranger vs. St. Michael 

    More >>
  • Sportsline Player of the Week: Dunham's Tony Huey (Week 1)

    Sportsline Player of the Week: Dunham's Tony Huey (Week 1)

    Friday, September 9 2016 8:50 PM EDT2016-09-10 00:50:48 GMT
    Dunham's Toney Huey (Source: WAFB)Dunham's Toney Huey (Source: WAFB)

    To kick off the 2016 season, Dunham running back Tony Huey takes the honor of Sportsline Friday Nite Player of the Week for Week 1. 

    More >>

    To kick off the 2016 season, Dunham running back Tony Huey takes the honor of Sportsline Friday Nite Player of the Week for Week 1. 

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 6

    VIDEO: Jamboree - Part 6

    Thursday, August 25 2016 4:44 PM EDT2016-08-25 20:44:40 GMT
    Saturday, August 27 2016 12:54 AM EDT2016-08-27 04:54:09 GMT

    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Mentorship vs. White Castle, Dunham vs. Walker, Independence vs. Kentwood

    More >>

    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Mentorship vs. White Castle, Dunham vs. Walker, Independence vs. Kentwood

    More >>
  • VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 1

    VIDEO: Week 10 - Part 1

    Friday, November 6 2015 9:55 PM EST2015-11-07 02:55:50 GMT
    Saturday, November 7 2015 3:19 AM EST2015-11-07 08:19:57 GMT
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Dutchtown, Zachary vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Central, Dunham vs. EpiscopalMore >>
    Games presented on Part 1 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: St. Amant vs. Dutchtown, Zachary vs. Walker, Live Oak vs. Central, Dunham vs. EpiscopalMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 4

    VIDEO: Week 9 - Part 4

    Friday, October 30 2015 10:50 PM EDT2015-10-31 02:50:56 GMT
    Saturday, October 31 2015 1:24 AM EDT2015-10-31 05:24:24 GMT
    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Westminster vs. False River, Tara vs. Plaquemine, Christian Life vs. DunhamMore >>
    Games presented on Part 4 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Westminster vs. False River, Tara vs. Plaquemine, Christian Life vs. DunhamMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 7

    VIDEO: Week 8 - Part 7

    Friday, October 23 2015 7:26 PM EDT2015-10-23 23:26:30 GMT
    Saturday, October 24 2015 2:51 AM EDT2015-10-24 06:51:29 GMT
    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Dunham vs. Madison Prep, Episcopal vs. Lake Area New Tech, Riverside vs. St. Charles Catholic, Northlake Christian at St. Thomas Aquinas, East Feliciana vs. Mentorship, East Iberville vs. Christian LifeMore >>
    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Dunham vs. Madison Prep, Episcopal vs. Lake Area New Tech, Riverside vs. St. Charles Catholic, Northlake Christian at St. Thomas Aquinas, East Feliciana vs. Mentorship, East Iberville vs. Christian LifeMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 5

    VIDEO: Week 7 - Part 5

    Friday, October 16 2015 9:03 PM EDT2015-10-17 01:03:56 GMT
    Saturday, October 17 2015 12:28 AM EDT2015-10-17 04:28:44 GMT
    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Belaire vs. St. Michael, Capitol vs. Dunham, Ascension Catholic vs. East IbervilleMore >>
    Games presented on Part 5 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Belaire vs. St. Michael, Capitol vs. Dunham, Ascension Catholic vs. East IbervilleMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 6 - Part 3

    Friday, October 9 2015 9:01 PM EDT2015-10-10 01:01:20 GMT
    Saturday, October 10 2015 1:15 AM EDT2015-10-10 05:15:00 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Woodlawn vs. Belaire, West Feliciana vs. Brusly, Madison Prep vs. Northeast, Dunham vs. East FelicianaMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Woodlawn vs. Belaire, West Feliciana vs. Brusly, Madison Prep vs. Northeast, Dunham vs. East FelicianaMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 7

    VIDEO: Week 4 - Part 7

    Friday, September 25 2015 10:40 PM EDT2015-09-26 02:40:11 GMT
    Saturday, September 26 2015 12:24 AM EDT2015-09-26 04:24:31 GMT
    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: New Orleans Home School vs. BR CHEF, White Castle vs. Belaire, Dunham vs. Northeast, Southern Lab vs. Ascension CatholicMore >>
    Games presented on Part 7 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: New Orleans Home School vs. BR CHEF, White Castle vs. Belaire, Dunham vs. Northeast, Southern Lab vs. Ascension CatholicMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 6

    VIDEO: Week 2 - Part 6

    Friday, September 11 2015 9:49 PM EDT2015-09-12 01:49:41 GMT
    Saturday, September 12 2015 1:35 AM EDT2015-09-12 05:35:57 GMT
    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Mentorship vs. Belaire, Ascension Catholic vs. DunhamMore >>
    Games presented on Part 6 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Mentorship vs. Belaire, Ascension Catholic vs. DunhamMore >>
  • VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 3

    VIDEO: Week 1 - Part 3

    Friday, September 4 2015 1:46 AM EDT2015-09-04 05:46:43 GMT
    Saturday, September 5 2015 1:22 AM EDT2015-09-05 05:22:17 GMT
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Hannan vs. Dunham, Tara vs. Baker, Bogalusa vs. Southern LabMore >>
    Games presented on Part 3 of this week's Sportsline Friday Nite are: Hannan vs. Dunham, Tara vs. Baker, Bogalusa vs. Southern LabMore >>
Powered by Frankly